A-Junioren StadtligaSpG TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg 1990/TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren
SG Leipzig-Bienitz
BSG Chemie LeipzigSV Tapfer 06 Leipzig
SG Räpitz 1958
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz
SpG VfB Zwenkau 02/SV Groitzsch 1861
TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna
FSV Großpösna 1990
SpVgg Leipzig 1899
Roter Stern Leipzig 99
SV Leipzig-Thekla
KSC 1864 Leipzig
SV Lindenau 1848/TuS Leutzsch 1990
TSV Einheit Lindenthal
SV Eintracht Wiederitzsch
B-Junioren Stadtklasse TSV Einheit Lindenthal
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg 1990
SV Lipsia 93 Leipzig-Eutritzsch
SG Lausen
SpG SV Fortuna Leipzig 02/VUSLAT Leipzig
SG LVB
SpG TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren II/SG Sachsen Leipzig
BSG Chemie LeipzigSV Grün-Weiß Miltitz
SV Panitzsch/Borsdorf 1920
SpG SG Räpitz 1948/SV Gelb-Blau Kitzen/SSV Kulkwitz
SpG SV Schleußig/VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig 1892
SG Seehausen
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz
C-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1 VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig 1892
SG LVB
TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna
BSV Schönau 1983
SG Lausen
SpVgg Leipzig 1899
Roter Stern Leipzig ´99
SV Lindenau 1848
SpG West 03/TuS Leutzsch II
BSG Chemie LeipzigSG Rotation Leipzig 1950 III
D-Junioren 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 1 KSC 1864 Leipzig
SpG Chemie Leipzig/SV Leipzig NordwestSpVgg. Leipzig 1899
SV West 03 Leipzig
SpG 1863 Dölzig/SG Bienitz II
TSG Blau Weiß Großlehna
VfK Blau Weiß Leipzig 1892 II
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig
SC Eintracht 09 Großdeuben
VfB Zwenkau 02 II
E-Junioren 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 3 SpG SG Taucha 99 II/AC 1990 Taucha
Roter Stern Leipzig ´99 II
SV Lipsia 93 Leipzig-Eutritzsch II
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II
SV Fortuna Leipzig 02
SV West 03 Leipzig
TuS Leutzsch 1990
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig
BSG Chemie LeipzigSV Panitzsch/Borsdorf 1920 II
F-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1 SSV Markranstädt II
SV Schleußig 1990
SG Mo Go No Leipzig II
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg 1990
SG Leipzig-Bienitz II
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig II
SV „Eiche“ Wachau
TSV Einheit Lindenthal
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
BSG Chemie LeipzigSV Lindenau 1848
http://fussballverband-stadt-leipzig.de/index.php?section=home